Deutsche Meisterschaften 2010
der Deutschen Schachjugend

Teilnehmerliste - U10/U10w

Nr. Name Titel ELO DWZ VereinLand
1Raphael Lagunow16231684TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V.BER
2Florian Dürr17501680SC Erlangen 48/88BAY
3Arshak Ovsepyan19451674Schachklub München Südost e.V.BAY
4Theo Gungl16821625USV TU DresdenSAC
5Moritz Greßmann1600BSV 63 Chemie WeißenseeBER
6Alexander Baberz1567Hamburger SK von 1830 eVHAM
7Sebastian Pallas1560Post- u. Turn-Sportverein Halle e.V.S-A
8Kevin Schröder1557Schachfreunde Paderborn 2000 e.V.NRW
9Richard Litzka1543SC StarnbergBAY
10Patrick Höglauer17681506SF 1876 GöppingenWÜR
11Anton Peter1499Sfr. Anderssen WetzlarHES
12Clara Victoria Graf17361484SAbt TuS Makkabi FfmHES
13Roven Vogel1480Siebenlehner SVSAC
14Yazan Mehsin1473Schachverein Bad OeynhausenNRW
15Maximilian Paul Mätzkow1470SV Motor Eberswalde e.V.BRA
16Niclas Burg1467SV Worms 1878RLP
17Emil Schmidek17401463SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg e.V.BER
18Selina Moses1453TuS Coswig 1920SAC
19Lorenz Gauchel1451SC UnterpfaffenhofenBAY
20Moritz Dallinger1418SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956 e.V.WÜR
21Fiona Sieber16051409ESV Rot-Weiß GöttingenNDS
22David Krüger1394SV EidelstedtHAM
23Noam Bergauz1393Schachklub München Südost e.V.BAY
24Tigran Poghosyan1387Lübecker SV von 1873SHO
25Nathalie Wächter1385SK Dessau 93 e. V.S-A
26Vinzent Spitzl17111374SV Griesheim(DA)HES
27Matthias Riedel1366VfR-SC KoblenzRLP
28Huy Dat Nguyen1363SV Medizin ErfurtTHÜ
29Kevin Kololli1323Lübecker SV von 1873SHO
30Alexander Kitze1323Grün-Weiß GranschützS-A
31Niklas Renger1320SG Grün-Weiß DresdenSAC
32Bruno Kreyssig1319TSG 1861 TauchaSAC
33Samuel Fieberg1305Schachfreunde Köln-Mülheim e.V.NRW
34Marcel Petersen1292SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg e.V.BER
35Mario Kasel1285SG TrierRLP
36Steffen Rätzke von Stoyentin1278SK Königsspringer EmdenNDS
37Johannes Neuwald1277Schachfreunde Paderborn 2000 e.V.NRW
38Tessa Simon1270Muldental Wilkau-HaßlauSAC
39Alexander Herbrig1270SC Einheit BautzenSAC
40Martin Kololli1251Lübecker SV von 1873SHO
41Konstantin Urban1241Schachklub HeidenauSAC
42Jari Reuker1237BSV Hannovera GleidingenNDS
43Daniel Savchenko1237Schachfreunde Gerresheim 86 e.V.NRW
44Martin Hartmann1223SC Pforzheim 1906BAD
45Marian Can Nothnagel1211SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994HES
46Carolin Diener1208SAbt TuS Makkabi FfmHES
47Ramón Mildner1200Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V.NDS
48Tristan Niermann1199Schachclub Caissa Bad Salzuflen e.V.NRW
49Adrian Siegl1198SW Nürnberg SüdBAY
50Lucie Sadewasser1197SV GrypsMVP
51Kim Reimers1192SK Bremen-NordBRE
52Niklas Johann Kirn1188SC Weisse Dame Ulm e.V.WÜR
53Teodora Nana Rogozenco1186Hamburger SK von 1830 eVHAM
54Adrian Matzeit1175SF 1876 GöppingenWÜR
55David Ramien1172Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V.NRW
56Frederik Stobbe1157SV 1920 HofheimHES
57Steffi Arnhold1145SC Einheit BautzenSAC
58Julia Walker1145Oberhausener Schachverein 1887 e.V.NRW
59Julian Martin1126SF Sasbach e.V.BAD
60Kevin Tong1117SC Erlangen 48/88BAY
61Richard Boehling1108BSV 63 Chemie WeißenseeBER
62Jonas Edelmann1107SV Gernrode 1887THÜ
63Linus Benedict Rößler1105SG Aufbau Elbe MagdeburgS-A
64Neoptolemos Tsoumanis1105SV GrypsMVP
65Sophie Müller1102SV 1932 Homburg-ErbachSAA
66Anh Van Nguyen1095SV Kinder-JugendschachBRA
67Christoph Hoffmann1094USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e.V.BRA
68Julia Halas1091BSG Chemie Leipzig e.V.SAC
69Jana Schneider1073Spvgg 1946 e.V. StettenBAY
70Kira Annika Bach1071SG TrierRLP
71Katharina Allin1059SV Empor ErfurtTHÜ
72Jessica Wallat1045SC PapenburgNDS
73Janina Schröder1042SV Lahn LimburgHES
74Jan-Okke Rockmann1013SK Bremen-NordBRE
75Arinna Riegel1013SF Bad MergentheimBAD
76Lukas Grieb1007SK Gau-AlgesheimRLP
77Katharina Du1006BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V.BER
78Fin Niklas Tiedemann997Lübecker SV von 1873SHO
79Leia Lederer971SF AmmerbuchWÜR
80Paul-Leopold Schluckner957SG Jasmund 1996MVP
81Meike Ratay930MTV 1876 SaalfeldTHÜ
82Anna-Blume Giede927Lübecker SV von 1873SHO
83Laetitia Chantal Main922SV Motor Eberswalde e.V.BRA
84Anna Denkert914SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg e.V.BER
85Cecilia Cejda894USC MagdeburgS-A
86Tabea Lohrmann874SK EndingenBAD
87Hannah Möller854SV LingenNDS
88Inken Köhler786TuRa HarksheideSHO
89Xenia Schneider777SK EndingenBAD
90Victor LasserreSV 1932 Homburg-ErbachSAA
91Theresa PetersSC HechingenWÜR
92Moritz RosenthalWerder BremenBRE
Deutsche Schachjugend, | Impressum | Kontakt zum Webmaster
Deutsche Schachjugend